Petitioner is entitled to relief from continuing injury by the permanent 'exclusionary order'. Plaintiff has stated facts to support claims asserted under Title 42 U .S. Code §§ 1981, 1983, 1985, and 1986 to prove that individual Defendant's, acting under color of law, did knowingly and willfully, deprive Plaintiff of his lawful individual right of access and use of CSU campus by issuing unconstitutional 'exclusionary orders' in violation of C.R.S. § 18-9-109(1). Defendant's have not denied that CSU is public property. C.R.S. § 18-4-201 defines what misconduct would constitute "enters unlawfully" or "remains unlawfully", and states: "A person who, regardless of his or her intent, enters or remains in or upon premises that are at the time open to the public does so with license and privilege unless the person defies a lawful order not to enter or remain, personally communicated to him or her by the owner of the premises or some other authorized person." The permanent 'exclusionary order issued by CSU campus police was enforced by the municipal court of Fort Collins that issued a judgment and sentencing order that prohibited Plaintiff from going to CSU for one year from December 1. 2020. Also, the Larimer District Court affirmed the sentencing