Plaintiff asserts that CSU 'exclusionary orders' are unlawful because they allow CSU police to commit a crime; denying lawful access and use of CSU premises in violation of C.R.S. § 18-9-109 (1). CSU 'exclusionary orders' are unconstitutional as supported by precedent, in Watson v. Board of Regents of University of Colorado 512 P.2d 1162, in the Colorado _Supreme Court, and Dunkel v. Elkins, 325 F. Supp. 1235, by the United States District Court. Permanent CSU 'exclusionary orders' are also unconstitutional as 'bills of pains and penalties', and cruel and unusual punishment. C.R.S. § 18-9-109 (1) states: (1) "No person shall, on or near the premises or facilities of any educational institution, willfully deny to students, school officials, employees, and invitees: (a) Lawful freedom of movement on the premises; (b) Lawful use of the property or facilities of the institution; (c) The right of lawful ingress and egress to the institution's physical facilities." C.R.S. § 18-4-201 defines what misconduct would constitute "enters unlawfully" or "remains unlawfully", and states: "A person who, regardless of his or her intent, enters or remains in or upon premises that are at the time· open to the public does so with license and privilege unless the person