NOW, CSU "exclusionary order" policy amended statement of intent and purpose once again cites the statutory authority of C.R.S. § 18-9-109, sections (2) and (3). 115. CSU exclusionary order policy assumes authority from C.R.S. §18-9-109 (3). 116. C.R.S. §18-9-109, (3) states: "No person shall willfully refuse or fail to leave the property of or any building or other facility used by any educational institution upon being requested to do so by the chief administrative officer, his designee charged with maintaining order on the school premises and in its facilities, or a dean of such educational institution, if such person is committing, threatens to commit, or incites others to commit any act which would disrupt, impair, interfere with, or obstruct the lawful missions, processes, procedures, or functions of the institution." 117. No CSU administrative official ever alleged that 'feeding squirrels' constituted an act of disruption, interference or obstruction described in C.R.S. §18-9-109 (3). 118. Colorado State University Policy ID#: 6-0160-001 defines 'disruptive activity' as: "Any act that unreasonably interferes