on campus until he was permanently banned for allegedly 'feeding squirrels', 76. CSU campus police issued Plaintiff several "exclusionary orders", exclusively for allegedly 'feeding squirrels' on campus; no evidence was offered to prove Plaintiff fed squirrels, and no witnesses ever testified that Plaintiff had fed squirrels. 77. CSU campus police website contains university policies and regulations; except, there is no CSU policy or regulation against 'feeding squirrels' that was posted on the CSU police website, nor is 'feeding squirrels' a city or county ordinance or state law. 78. C.R.S. § 18-4-201, states in part: "A person who, ... , enters or remains in or upon premises that are ... open to the public does so with license and privilege ... ". 79. F.C.M.C. Section 17-1 did state: "Enter or remain unlawfully" shall mean: (1) To enter or remain in or upon public or privately owned property when not licensed, invited, privileged or otherwise authorized to do so; ... 80. CSU police exclusionary order policy provides an administrative